Haze Explosion: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attributes" to "Skill Traits") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:WTactive1.png]] | | [[Image:WTactive1.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Attack enemies using gunpowder. | | '''[Active]''' Attack enemies using gunpowder. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|MPCooldown}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |