Demonio/Skills: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Active) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
=== Transcendence === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive11.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive12.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | ??? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |