Elemental Affinity: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Magical Attack Increase !! Water / Fire / Nature / Wind Elements Resistance !! Max Stack !! Duration | ! Magical Attack Increase !! Water / Fire / Nature / Wind Elements Resistance !! Max Stack !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || +?% || +? || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || +?% || +? || rowspan="4" | 3 || rowspan="4" | 20 Seconds || +?% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || +?% || +? || +?% | | align="left" | 2 || 66 || +?% || +? || +?% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || +2% || +40 || +15% | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || +2% || +40 || +15% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || +?% || +?? || +??% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |