Concentration Aura: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 47 || 5% || 10% || 150% → 160% || +20 Seconds || -20% | | align="left" | 3 || 47 || 5% || 10% || 150% → 160% || +20 Seconds || -20% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 89 || ?% || ??% || 150% → ???% || +20 Seconds || -??% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |