Tactical Trooper/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Tactical Trooper/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 06:21, 8 November 2016
, 8 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Useful[_ ]Tactics\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Commander Tactics/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:TTTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TTTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bombing Artillery/zh-hans|火炮轰炸]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bombing Artillery/zh-hans|火炮轰炸]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field/zh-hans|超重领域]] | |||
|} | |} | ||