Category:0转MP2: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "M-137格林机枪" to "M-137加特林机枪") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[M-137 Gatling Gun/zh-hans|M-137加特林机枪]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[M-137 Gatling Gun/zh-hans|M-137加特林机枪]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AinSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Explosion/zh-hans|爆破]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AinSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bohren · Vereisen/zh-hans|冲钻 · 冻结]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |