Category:2转MP1: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-2 Rolling Thunder/zh-hans|G-2回旋雷]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-2 Rolling Thunder/zh-hans|G-2回旋雷]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arme Thaumaturgy/zh-hans|终焉奇术师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTSA2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brocken Phantasm/zh-hans|破碎幻影]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTSA5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Still Lenze/zh-hans|沉默之刃]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |