Category:1转MP2: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sparrow Factory/zh-hans|拦截机工厂]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sparrow Factory/zh-hans|拦截机工厂]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brocken Aushauen/zh-hans|雕刻切割]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Schneiden/zh-hans|第二秘术 · 切割]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Viert · Werfen Speer/zh-hans|第四秘术 · 投枪]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |