Dimension of Sinister Intent: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Tactical Trooper]]. | ||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Yama Raja]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Storm Trooper]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Mastermind]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Asura]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Freyja]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Sakra Devanam]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Apostasia]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Optimus]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Death Gamble Edo''' - A fighter similar to Ciel. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to Lu. | |||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' - | *'''???:''' - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Code: Empress]]. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' - | *'''???:''' - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Unicorn Master Ronald''' - | ||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' - | *'''???:''' - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Code: Hido''' - | ||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' - | *'''???:''' - |