Iron Body - Strong: Difference between revisions
→Bloody Queen
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Condemnation]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Condemnation]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CrATrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Berserk]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |