G-0 Battleroid/ModA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SkillText|Enhanced|80}} || {{SkillText|Reversed|80|120}} || 240 MP || 30 Seconds | | {{SkillText|Enhanced|80}} || {{SkillText|Reversed|80|120}} || 240 MP || 30 Seconds | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Related Skills == | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MHPassive.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mechanic Mastery]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHBuff.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Limit Over]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-Extension]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Generator]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:OptTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Optimus]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Prime Operator - Passive 1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Control]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Prime Operator - Passive 2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-Upgrade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |