Rigomor: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|13-1|13-1|Sea of Ruin}} | | {{ddeck|13-1|13-1|Sea of Ruin}} | ||
| {{ddeck|13-2|13-2|Abandoned Deep-Sea Tunnel}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|13-3|13-3|Trosh's Nest}} | |||
| {{ddeck|13-4|13-4|Abandoned Icerite Plant}} | | {{ddeck|13-4|13-4|Abandoned Icerite Plant}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|13-5|13-5|Titan's Grotto}} | | {{ddeck|13-5|13-5|Titan's Grotto}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |