Titles/Special: Difference between revisions
m
https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EUALFSjUEAEitbo.jpg
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Attack Speed" to "Action Speed") |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) m (https://pbs.twimg.com/media/EUALFSjUEAEitbo.jpg) |
||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
| A mark to pay respects to the ancient heroes that sacrificed their lives to protect the Large El from Berserkers. | | A mark to pay respects to the ancient heroes that sacrificed their lives to protect the Large El from Berserkers. | ||
| HP Increase +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -20%<br>Additional Damage Received -20%<br>Critical Damage -8%<br>Additional Damage -8% | | HP Increase +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -20%<br>Additional Damage Received -20%<br>Critical Damage -8%<br>Additional Damage -8% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:TitleGloryVictory.png]] | |||
| '''Glory of Victory''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Use Glory of Victory item | |||
| | |||
| Recovery Item Effectiveness +20%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Movement +20%<br>Adaptation +2%<br>20% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |