Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 17:40, 16 November 2021
, 16 November 2021→Aisha
m (Text replacement - "! colspan=2 |'''Root Knight'''" to "! colspan=2 |File:Tiny - Root Knight.png '''Root Knight'''") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GuillotinePress2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GuillotinePress2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Guillotine Press]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Guillotine Press]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Wiz Magician.png]] '''[[Wiz Magician]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WizMagicianSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Drop Poising]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WizMagicianSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spectacular]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |