ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,888
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|S}}<br>{{SkillType|SecretArt}} Activated when you activate 'Black Tortoise Stance 1, 2, 3, 4' one after the other. | | {{SkillType|SA|S}}<br>{{SkillType|SecretArt}} Activated when you activate 'Black Tortoise Stance 1, 2, 3, 4' one after the other. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|SkillGroup|Black Tortoise|Stance|초식|지원-제}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |