Glave: Difference between revisions
→Crafting
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Description''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost/ED''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| A set of monster cards collected from the Ruben area. It can be opened by right-clicking the box. (You need a pair of scissors bought from Glaive to open it) | | A set of monster cards collected from the Ruben area. It can be opened by right-clicking the box. (You need a pair of scissors bought from Glaive to open it) | ||
| [[Special]] | | [[Special]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Box 69354.png|center|Henir's Dimension card set (Elder)]] | | [[Image:Box 69354.png|center|Henir's Dimension card set (Elder)]] | ||
| | | Henir's Dimension card set (Elder) | ||
| A set of monster cards collected from the Elder area. It can be opened by right-clicking the box. (You need a pair of scissors bought from Glaive to open it) | | A set of monster cards collected from the Elder area. It can be opened by right-clicking the box. (You need a pair of scissors bought from Glaive to open it) | ||
| [[Special]] | | [[Special]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Box 69355.png|center|Henir's Dimension card set (Vesma)]] | ||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Vesma) | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Box 69356.png|center|Henir's Dimension card set (Altera)]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Altera) | |||
| | | | ||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Box 69357.png|center|Henir's Dimension card set (Peyita)]] | ||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Peyita) | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 69358.png|center|Henir's Dimension card set (Secret)]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Secret) | |||
| | | | ||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Box 69359.png|center|Box 69359.png]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Ruben) GOLD EDITION | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Box 69360.png|center|Box 69360.png]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Elder) GOLD EDITION | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Box 69361.png|center|Box 69361.png]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Vesma) GOLD EDITION | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Box 69362.png|center|Box 69362.png]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Altera) GOLD EDITION | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Box 69363.png|center|Box 69363.png]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Peyita) GOLD EDITION | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Box 69364.png|center|Box 69364.png]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Secret) GOLD EDITION | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Box 69365.png|center|Box 69365.png]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Elios) | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Box 69366.png|center|Box 69366.png]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Elios) GOLD EDITION | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Box 69367.png|center|Box 69367.png]] | |||
| Henir's Dimension card set (Elios) ALL EDITION | |||
| | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||