Hell Drop: Difference between revisions
i replaced NA outdated data with KR's old data or actually, NA's current data.
m (added video) |
(i replaced NA outdated data with KR's old data or actually, NA's current data.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#EE82EE;" | |- style="background:#EE82EE;" | ||
Line 40: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Dark Magician]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || 3 || [[Hell Stone]] | | [[Dark Magician]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || 3 || [[Hell Stone]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 46: | Line 30: | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
NA= | NA= | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" rowspan="2" {{!}} '''Skill Level''' | |||
{{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" colspan="2" {{!}} '''Damage(Magical)''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" rowspan="2" {{!}} '''Level Required''' | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" colspan="2" {{!}} '''Damage(Magical)''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" colspan="2" {{!}} '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" rowspan="2" {{!}} '''MP Usage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" rowspan="2" {{!}} '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" {{!}} '''Drop''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" {{!}} '''Outbreak''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" {{!}} '''Drop''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" {{!}} '''Outbreak''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || 447% || 447% | |||
| rowspan="20" | 8 | |||
| rowspan="20" | 8 | |||
| rowspan="20" | 80 MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 35 || 462% || 462% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || 476% || 476% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 491% || 491% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 505% || 505% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || 520% || 520% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || 534% || 534% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 549% || 549% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || 563% || 563% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || 578% || 578% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 592% || 592% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 607% || 607% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 621% || 621% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 636% || 636% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 650% || 650% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 84 || -% || -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 87 || -% || -% | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= |