Soundtrack/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zYWscsvVGGQ '''''carol'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zYWscsvVGGQ '''''carol'''''] | ||
| 圣诞节期间登录界面(活动) | | 圣诞节期间登录界面(活动) | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_Km8PTmV8Jk '''''characterselect'''''] | |||
| Character Select Screen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=26eOuAYJ8b8 '''''dungeongate01'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=26eOuAYJ8b8 '''''dungeongate01'''''] |