Fierce Tiger Strike: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Leap Damage (Physical) !! Critical Chance/Damage Modifier Increase !! Attack Speed Increase !! Duration !! Mp Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Leap Damage (Physical) !! Critical Chance/Damage Modifier Increase !! Attack Speed Increase !! Duration !! Mp Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 264% (Shock 529%) || 5% || 5% || 20 Seconds || rowspan="13" | 250 MP || rowspan="13" | 29 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4|| 44 || | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5|| 47 || | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || - (Shock -) || - || - || - | | align="left" | 7 || 53 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || - (Shock -) || - || - || - | | align="left" | 8 || 56 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || - (Shock -) || - || - || - | | align="left" | 9 || 59 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || - (Shock -) || - || - || - | | align="left" | 10 || 62 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || - (Shock -) || - || - || - | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || - (Shock -) || - || - || - | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || - (Shock -) || - || - || - | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | ||
{ | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Leap Damage (Physical) !! Critical Chance/Damage Modifier Increase !! Attack Speed Increase !! Duration !! Mp Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 288% (Shock 577%) || 8% || 7% || 23 Seconds || rowspan="13" | 250 MP || rowspan="13" | 29 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 297% (Shock 595%) || 9% || 7% || 24 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || 306% (Shock 613%) || 10% || 8% || 25 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4|| 44 || 315% (Shock 631%) || 11% || 8% || 26 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5|| 47 || 324% (Shock 649%) || 12% || 9% || 27 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 333% (Shock 667%) || 13% || 9% || 28 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || -% (Shock -%) || -% || -% || - | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||