Rakshasa Stance 2: Energy Burst/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Rakshasa Stance 2: Energy Burst/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 09:13, 3 March 2015
, 3 March 2015no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "<nowiki>\*<\/nowiki>技能等级(.*)以上只能靠技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。" to "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|$1}} ") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{SkillTextCN|气力消耗|4}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力转换|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|招式|罗刹|3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |