Mana Break: Difference between revisions
→List of Combo/Skill Immune from Mana Break
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Enhances Commands and Actives inflict Stun) |
|||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| [[Crimson Avenger]] | | [[Crimson Avenger]] | ||
| [[Assault Strike]] | | [[Assault Strike]] | ||
| Any targets hit by this skill will receive a debuff that will disable their ability to mana break for a certain duration. | | Any targets hit by this skill will receive a debuff that will disable their ability to mana break for a certain duration. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Add]] | |||
| [[Time Tracer]] | |||
| [[Void Field]] | |||
| When equipped with the Skill Note, getting hit will unable Mana Break throughout Bondage Debuff duration. | |||
|} | |} | ||