Way of the Sword/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
→技能的剑道属性
m (Text replacement - "帝皇粉碎" to "帝王粉碎") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LKTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LKTrans3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Imperial Crusher/zh-hans|帝王粉碎]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Imperial Crusher/zh-hans|帝王粉碎]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LKTrans6.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Grand Cross/zh-hans|巨型十字斩]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 400: | Line 403: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RSTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RSTrans3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Overs Geyser/zh-hans|烈焰翻腾]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Overs Geyser/zh-hans|烈焰翻腾]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RSTrans6.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster/zh-hans|极限符文爆裂]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 452: | Line 458: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ISTrans3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Blade Circle/zh-hans|剑刃之轮]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Blade Circle/zh-hans|剑刃之轮]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans6.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Infinite Strike/zh-hans|无限打击]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||