Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| Use the item "St. Patrick's Day" during the 2017 St. Patrick's Day event. | | Use the item "St. Patrick's Day" during the 2017 St. Patrick's Day event. | ||
| Physical Attack +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Physical Defense +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Defense +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Maximize +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Additional Damage +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Reduced Damage +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | | Physical Attack +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Physical Defense +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Defense +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Maximize +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Additional Damage +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Reduced Damage +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:PanesHelpTitle.png]] | |||
| '''Pane's Help''' | |||
| Use the item "Pane's Help" during the [[S-5|Apparition Zone]] release event. | |||
| Movement Speed +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of gaining 50 MP when attacking (10 second cooldown) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance of activating Super Armor for 2 seconds when attacked (Reduced Damage +30%) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance of gaining 5% HP when attacking '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |