Skill Tree: Lord Knight/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | ||
| Level 60(5 SP) | | Level 60(5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:GaintSlash.png|link=Gigantic Slash/zh-hans|无极斩杀]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FCBCBC;"| | |||
| Level 65(10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |