Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
| Level 60(5 SP) | | Level 60(5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SS.png|link=Spiral Strike/zh-hans|狂旋之舞]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 65(10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |