Sweep Rolling - Over Charge: Difference between revisions
Sweep Rolling - Over Charge (view source)
Revision as of 12:44, 27 September 2014
, 27 September 2014→Skill Information
(→Tips and Details: Way to forcibly cancel skill.) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 266% ~ 373% | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 266% ~ 373% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 272% ~ 381% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || - | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 278% ~ 389% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || -* || 284% ~ 397% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |