Category:1转MP1: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Hornet[_ ]Sting[_ ]-[_ ]Shaped[_ ]Charge\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "$1Hornet Sting - Swift Charge/$2]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Impact/zh-hans|虚无冲击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Void Impact/zh-hans|虚无冲击]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露 / 希尔]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Hand/zh-hans|死亡之爪]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill19.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Oriax/zh-hans|欧里亚斯之力]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Extortion/zh-hans|灵魂掠夺]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oblique of Marbas/zh-hans|倾斜的玛巴斯]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |