Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Items required to upgrade
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| Required to upgrade weapons that are level 71-80.<br> | | Required to upgrade weapons that are level 71-80.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 130083.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 130083.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Weapon Enhancement Stone Lv.8'''<br>(무기 강화석 Lv.8) | |||
| Required to upgrade weapons that are level 81-90.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 130084.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Blessed Weapon Enhancement Stone'''<br>(축복받은 무기 강화석) | | '''Blessed Weapon Enhancement Stone'''<br>(축복받은 무기 강화석) | ||
Line 178: | Line 182: | ||
| Required to upgrade armor that are level 71-80.<br> | | Required to upgrade armor that are level 71-80.<br> | ||
| [[ File:HQ Shop Item 130092.png ]] | | [[ File:HQ Shop Item 130092.png ]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Armor Enhancement Stone Lv.8'''<br>(방어구 강화석 Lv.8) | |||
| Required to upgrade armor that are level 81-90.<br> | |||
| [[ File:HQ Shop Item 130093.png ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Blessed Armor Enhancement Stone'''<br>(축복받은 방어구 강화석) | | '''Blessed Armor Enhancement Stone'''<br>(축복받은 방어구 강화석) |