Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Special Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 71-80.<br> | | Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 71-80.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206790.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206790.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Fluorite Ore Lv.8'''<br>(플루오르 스톤 Lv.8) | |||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 81-90.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206800.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Moonlight Fluorite Ore'''<br>(달빛 플루오르 스톤) | | '''Moonlight Fluorite Ore'''<br>(달빛 플루오르 스톤) | ||
Line 276: | Line 280: | ||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 71-80.<br> | | Repairs broken equipment that are level 71-80.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206940.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206940.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Blessed Restoration Scroll Lv.8'''<br>(축복받은 복원의 주문서 Lv.8) | |||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 81-90.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206950.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Moonlight Restoration Scroll'''<br>(달빛 복원의 주문서) | | '''Moonlight Restoration Scroll'''<br>(달빛 복원의 주문서) |