Category:1转MP1: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→萝丝) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Drone Activator/zh-hans|安装 - 核心催化剂]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Drone Activator/zh-hans|安装 - 核心催化剂]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Reverse Circle/zh-hans|逆转之圈]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill13.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Hands/zh-hans|死亡之爪]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Hands/zh-hans|死亡之爪]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill15.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Crescent/zh-hans|黑暗新月]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill19.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill19.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Oriax/zh-hans|欧里亚斯之力]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Oriax/zh-hans|欧里亚斯之力]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Sentence of Marbas/zh-hans|玛巴斯的死亡境界]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Extortion/zh-hans|灵魂掠夺]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Extortion/zh-hans|灵魂掠夺]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement/zh-hans|幻想即兴曲 - 第1乐章]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |