Nasod Dumpsite: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Map=Nasod_Dumpsite.png | | Map=Nasod_Dumpsite.png | ||
| LvRange=30-31 | | LvRange=30-31 | ||
| | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Contaminated_Nasod_TYPE-N.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Contaminated_Nasod_TYPE-N.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Contaminated Nasod TYPE-N''' | |'''Contaminated Nasod TYPE-N''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive/Reactive | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Contaminated_Nasod_TYPE-F.jpg|60px]] | |||
|'''Contaminated Nasod TYPE-F''' | |||
| | |||
|Aggressive/Reactive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Broken_Nasod_Miner_TYPE-N.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Broken_Nasod_Miner_TYPE-N.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Broken Nasod Miner TYPE-N''' | |'''Broken Nasod Miner TYPE-N''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Aggressive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flame Thrower Nasod TYPE-S.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Flame Thrower Nasod TYPE-S.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Flame Thrower Nasod TYPE-S''' | |'''Flame Thrower Nasod TYPE-S''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nasod_Scout_TYPE-H.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Nasod_Scout_TYPE-H.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Nasod Scout TYPE-H''' | |'''Nasod Scout TYPE-H''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Broken_Nasod_Scorpion.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Broken_Nasod_Scorpion.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Broken Nasod Scorpion''' | |'''Broken Nasod Scorpion''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Alterasia_Spore.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Alterasia_Spore.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Alterasia Spore''' | |'''Alterasia Spore''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|Cruel Slayer | |||
|[[File:Sleshu.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Sleshu.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Sleshu''' - The field-roaming commander hates adventurers. Force a face-off by making trouble. | |'''Sleshu''' - The field-roaming commander hates adventurers. Force a face-off by making trouble. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nasod Supervisor | |||
|[[File:Muta.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Muta.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Muta''' - A tough Nasod guard boss that oversees the field. | |'''Muta''' - A tough Nasod guard boss that oversees the field. | ||
| | | | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| BGM=Nasod Dumpsite - [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=idgDcRprHtA '''''field_altera002'''''] | | BGM=Nasod Dumpsite - [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=idgDcRprHtA '''''field_altera002'''''] |