Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| Obtainable from NPC Affinity Gab & Gift Event | | Obtainable from NPC Affinity Gab & Gift Event | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +10% | | Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +10% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:TITLE 100880.png]] | |||
| '''Reawakened One''' | |||
| Login to the game after certain amount of time from last login and use the Returner Title item (30 days). | |||
| Physical Attack +10%<br>Magical Attack +10%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Specialization A +5%<br>Characteristic B +5%<br>5% Chance of [[Media:Starlight Strike.gif|'''''Starlight Strike''''']] when attacking<br>20% for Super Armor when attacked <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | |||
|} | |} |