PuellaYami
Joined 2 April 2013
no edit summary
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="padding: 0; float: right; clear: right; position: relative;"> | |||
== | {{Infobox | ||
| image={{tabs|name=-|tab1=Normal|contents1=[[File:Normal_Vorn.jpg|450px]] |tab2=Chibi|contents2=[[File:Chibi_Vorn.jpg|450px]] }} | |||
| color=Blue | |||
| title=Vornehmheit | |||
| label1=Name | |||
| data1=Vornehmheit | |||
| label2=Main Class | |||
| data2=Noblesse | |||
| label4=Playing Since | |||
| data4=[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] September 16th, 2011 | |||
| label5=Main Guild | |||
| data5=Ezelga | |||
}} | |||
</div> | |||
<center>{{quotation|We're basically whales now, right?.}}</center> | |||
== | =Most People Call Me ArkLumiere= | ||
===About=== | |||
How I have managed to play this game for over five years and still enjoy it is beyond me, but here I am. I've switched mains many times, but my current one is Noblesse. I have a severe case of alt-itis (a terminal disease that causes the afflicted to make endless alternate characters), which has no known cure. I'm the creator of multiple guides on the NA forums, and I do my best to help out those who have questions about the game. Although I've done some editing here in the past, I've only recently become more active. Probably either playing Elsword or thinking about it as you're reading this. Whale on. | |||
=Characters= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! Class !! Name !! Level !! Title !! Guild | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||Vornehmheit|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||99|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[File:TITLE 890.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[Ezelga]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:BMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||ShadeMalkior|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||99|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:Title 620.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[Ezelga]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | [[Image:DWTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | {{tag|white||PuellaYami|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | {{tag|white||93|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | [[Image:GATransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | {{tag|white||Nikoro|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:VCTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||PhoenixCrow|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|white||91|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | [[Image:TITLE 613.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | [[Image:CMNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | {{tag|white||CodeArchaeon|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | {{tag|white||80|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:IPTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||ArkLumiere|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||93|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:Title 680.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:DCTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||ArkStratos|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||93|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:TITLE 613.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:TTTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||ArkRebirth|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | [[Image:TITLE 613.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:YRTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||Verwirrte|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||95|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:ASTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||NoireLance|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|white||91|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | [[Image:Title 620.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:GrMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||AeonEternia|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:Title_390.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:BHTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||Irradiant|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:TITLE 730.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:CrATransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||Sanguinaire|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | [[Image:Title 680.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | [[Image:MMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | {{tag|white||StasisLimbo|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | {{tag|white||92|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:DLTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||ArkTerror|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||87|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:DemTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||Sterbenlied|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:CrRTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||BlutigJaeger|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||Basteln|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|white||94|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | [[Image:Title_220 English.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};" | {{tag|#7f0||[HateDespair]|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | [[Image:AinNEW.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | {{tag|white||Augehymne|stroke=red}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | {{tag|white||1|stroke=black}} | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};" | [[File:Dunno.png]] |