Mana Break: Difference between revisions
→List of Combo/Skill Immune from Mana Break
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | | You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rena]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Rena]] | ||
| [[Combat Ranger]] | | [[Combat Ranger]] | ||
| [[Violent Attack]] | | [[Violent Attack]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break out of this skill during the initial launch kick. | | You cannot Mana Break out of this skill during the initial launch kick. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Night Watcher/Transcendence|Night Watcher : Transcendent]] | |||
| [[Eradication]] | |||
| You cannot Mana Break out of this skill during Erendil Aura. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3| [[Raven]] | | rowspan=3| [[Raven]] |