Category:超越被动技: Difference between revisions
→艾因
m (Text replacement - "代理者" to "仲裁者") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾因) |
||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intervenor/zh-hans|仲裁者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intervenor/zh-hans|仲裁者]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/Transcendence/zh-hans|情感师(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans2.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans|解放的意志:情感师]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans5.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blooming Emotion/zh-hans|绽放的情感]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |