Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Airelinna - Sylph" to "Airelinna") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Rena | ||
| 35-2=[[File:WSs2.png|link=Nature's Force]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:Violent Attack.PNG|link=Violent Attack]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:SI_Friendshipwithnature.png|link=Nature's Affinity]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[File:SI_Airelinna.png|link=Airelinna]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SHOCK_HO.png|link=Sharp Fall}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:Reflect_Kick.png|link=Reflective Kick]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:WSs1.png|link=Slide Double Kick]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:WSs3.png|link=Power Shot]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=New Agility.png|link=Flexible Movement}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SS.png|link=Spiral Strike}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||