Skill Tree: Time Tracer ST2: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 15- | | | ||
| | | [[File:TiTSkill1.png|link=Nasod Armor Mode - Overlimit]] | ||
| 25- | | | ||
| 30- | |style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:RPassive4.png|link=Basic Magical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | Level 15 (3 SP) | ||
| 35- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| [[File:DESkill3.png|link=Void Impact]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:AddPassive5.png|link=Infinite Library]] | |||
| Level 25 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill11.png|link=EMP Shock]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill3.png|link=Void Field]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 30 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill16.png|link=Dynamo Configuration - Magnetron]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill4.png|link=Dynamo Configuration - Space Breach]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:TiTSkill5.png|link=Seal of Time]] | |||
| Level 35 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill6.png|link=Maximum Strike]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill7.png|link=Stardust Shower ]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:AddSkill18.png|link=Dynamo Configuration - Pylons]] | |||
| Level 40 (3 SP) | |||
|} |