Henir's Time and Space: Difference between revisions
→Henir's Time and Space
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png]] | | [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png]] | ||
| [[/Season 1/|Henir's Time and Space (Version 1)]] | | [[/Season 1/|Henir's Time and Space (Version 1)]] | ||
| ??? | |||
| February 29, 2012 ~ October 10, 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png]] | |||
| [[/Season 2/|Henir's Time and Space (Version 2)]] | |||
| ??? ~ August 11, 2016 | | ??? ~ August 11, 2016 | ||
| | | October 10, 2012 ~ November 9, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png]] | | [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png]] | ||
| [[/Season | | [[/Season 3/|Henir's Time and Space (Version 3)]] | ||
| August 11, 2016 ~ January 17, 2019 | | August 11, 2016 ~ January 17, 2019 | ||
| | | November 9, 2016 ~ February 20, 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HenirSelect.png]] | ||
| [[/Season | | [[/Season 4/|Henir's Time and Space (Version 4)]] | ||
| Current Dungeon as of January 17, 2019 | | Current Dungeon as of January 17, 2019 | ||
| | | Current Dungeon as of February 20, 2019 | ||
|} | |} | ||