Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
→Request List
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/19/2019 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Vainqueur de l'éternité || Championne éonienne || - || {{tc|Yes}} | | 06/19/2019 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Vainqueur de l'éternité || Championne éonienne || - || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 06/20/2019 || [[User:Gameboy224]] || 2ndLaby || 2nd || - || {{tc|Yes}} | |||
|} | |} |