Category:1转MP3: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Suppression :" to "Suppression:") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Knight/zh-hans|黑暗骑士]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Knight/zh-hans|黑暗骑士]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BloodStorm.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blood Storm/zh-hans|血之风暴]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Plasma/zh-hans|黑暗等离子]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Plasma/zh-hans|黑暗等离子]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DiablaHellGate.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Gate (Diabla)/zh-hans|地狱之门]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 238: | Line 241: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Executor/zh-hans|执行者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Executor/zh-hans|执行者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA5. | | width="40" | [[File:LESA5(New).PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Viert · Werfen Speer/zh-hans|第四秘术 · 投枪]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Viert · Werfen Speer/zh-hans|第四秘术 · 投枪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 250: | Line 253: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LWSActive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LWSActive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Entfernen/zh-hans|深渊抹杀]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Entfernen/zh-hans|深渊抹杀]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sparky Child/zh-hans|活力萌萝]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SparkyChildSkill8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Super Laby Bomb/zh-hans|娜薇玉]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twinkle Child/zh-hans|闪耀萌萝]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TwinkleChildSkill8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Milky Way/zh-hans|银河]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rusty Child/zh-hans|黯淡萌萝]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RustyChildSkill8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bramble, Grow!/zh-hans|成长吧,荆棘]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |