ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
Line 743: | Line 743: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Item Name !! How to Obtain !! Price !! Effect | ! Image !! Item Name !! How to Obtain !! Price !! Effect | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135655.png]] | |||
| (Old) Guild Coin | |||
| Cannot be obtained anymore. | |||
| N/A | |||
| Used as currency to purchase Guild-related items from [[Myu]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Coin.png]] | | [[File:Guild Coin.png]] | ||
Line 785: | Line 791: | ||
| 200 K-Ching | | 200 K-Ching | ||
| Expands the Guild Storage by 8 spaces. | | Expands the Guild Storage by 8 spaces. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Guild Expedition Ticket.png]] | |||
| Guild Expedition Ticket | |||
| Only exists in the database | |||
| N/A | |||
| An item that allows you additional entry Guild Expedition. Can only be used when you've already entered Guild Expedition today. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IM MagicAcademyBoarding.png]] | | [[File:IM MagicAcademyBoarding.png]] |