Perkisas - Guise of Greed: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Perkisas - Guise of Greed''' set for Laby. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Perkisas - Guise of Greed (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |