Achievements/Character: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || I Think I Got This || Execute all commands in Free Training as Laby || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || I Think I Got This || Execute all commands in Free Training as Laby || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || Finally Entering Heroic Dungeon || Achieve Average Combat Power 25000 with Noah || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Character 5.png|center]] || The Symbol of Tenacity || Achieve Average Combat Power 250000 with Noah || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || I Think I Got This || Execute all commands in Free Training as Noah || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || I Think I Got This || Execute all commands in Free Training as Noah || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|} | |} |