Elsword: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
== Skills == | == Skills == | ||
{{ | <tabber> | ||
| | |-| | ||
| | NA= | ||
| | {| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | valign="top" | | ||
}} | === Special Active === | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Slash]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Fury]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Geyser]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Slash]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Triple Geyser]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counterattack]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill12.png]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kick]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Roll]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Buff === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Defense Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Defense Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Strength Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill16.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counterattack Mastery]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Geyser]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Fury]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Slash]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Slash]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Triple Geyser]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Roll]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wavesword.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Sword Wave]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counterattack]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EBlock.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Block]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Chance]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Couple Skill(Active)=== | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Love Above The Sky]] (天上之愛) [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
== Gallery == | == Gallery == |