Diamond Yaksha: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Diamond Yaksha, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Diamond Yaksha, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - Diamond Yaksha.png]] | |||
| Diamond Yaksha Set Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Diamond Yaksha Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||