Elder: Difference between revisions
→Map
(→Map) |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=====Quests Related to this NPC===== | =====Quests Related to this NPC===== | ||
Line 111: | Line 112: | ||
=====Trading===== | =====Trading===== | ||
'''Trade | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=====Quests Related to this NPC===== | =====Quests Related to this NPC===== | ||
Line 262: | Line 314: | ||
=====Trading===== | =====Trading===== | ||
'''Trade | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=====Quests Related to this NPC===== | =====Quests Related to this NPC===== | ||
Line 459: | Line 562: | ||
===Special NPCs=== | ===Special NPCs=== | ||
====Luriel, COBO Banker==== | |||
[[File:NPC_LURIEL_ELDER.png|right|200px|thumb|Luriel]] A bashful girl who is in charge of banking by COBO. | |||
====Ariel, COBO Attendant==== | ====Ariel, COBO Attendant==== | ||
Line 557: | Line 665: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 573: | Line 676: | ||
[[File:NPC_Helen_Elder.png|right|200px|thumb|Helen...]] | [[File:NPC_Helen_Elder.png|right|200px|thumb|Helen...]] | ||
=====Shop===== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Glaive==== | ====Glaive==== | ||
[[File:NPC_Helen_Glaive.png|right|200px|thumb|An angry masked man]] | [[File:NPC_Helen_Glaive.png|right|200px|thumb|An angry masked man]] | ||
=====Shop===== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=====Crafting===== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=====Trading===== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Trade items''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Dungeons=== | ===Dungeons=== |