Bluhen
Joined 23 January 2018
→My characters
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MasterOverlay|Mad Paradox|Adrian|link=1}} || WarlockSan || I thought that it sounded cool at the time, now I think it's cringy 😔. My old main and the first character I ever made on my account. || '''Inventory mule:'''<br>Fetch Aura (15 days), old accessories, old magic stones | | {{MasterOverlay|Mad Paradox|Adrian|link=1}} || WarlockSan || I thought that it sounded cool at the time, now I think it's cringy 😔. My old main and the first character I ever made on my account. || '''Inventory mule:'''<br>Fetch Aura (15 days), old accessories, old magic stones | ||
|- | |||
| <div class="nomc">{{MasterOverlay|Overmind|Adrian|link=1}}</div> || DrFunkBeats || Title of the nyanyannya song, "Doctor=Funk Beat" ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CPxxurEcGTw YouTube])<br><span style="color:gray">('''Theme:''' Songs I like)</span> || None | | <div class="nomc">{{MasterOverlay|Overmind|Adrian|link=1}}</div> || DrFunkBeats || Title of the nyanyannya song, "Doctor=Funk Beat" ([https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CPxxurEcGTw YouTube])<br><span style="color:gray">('''Theme:''' Songs I like)</span> || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[File:Mini Icon - Luciel.png|link=Lu/Ciel]] [[Lu/Ciel]] | ! colspan=4 style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};" | [[File:Mini Icon - Luciel.png|link=Lu/Ciel]] [[Lu/Ciel]] |