Apostolos: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (→Set Effects) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Apostolos.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Apostolos) | | Ice Burner (Apostolos) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Apostolos''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Apostolos''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB Key - Apostolos.png]] | ||
| | | Ice Sculpture Key (Apostolos) | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Apostolos) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Apostolos : | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Apostolos)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Shard of Revelation.png]] | |||
| Shard of Revelation | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Apostolos) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Apostolos: Crown of Confession''' accessory. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Apostolos.png]] | |||
| Apostolos Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Aurora Mustika Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||