Category:3转被动技: Difference between revisions
→澄
m (Text replacement - "Backflow" to "Blood Mastery") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→澄) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FPImagination_of_Death.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FPImagination_of_Death.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Imagination of Death/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Imagination of Death/zh-hans|死亡幻影]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Cet2.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kinetic Bombardment/zh-hans|重力炮击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Cet3.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pulse Reload/zh-hans|脉冲装填]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> |