Category:Third Job Change MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Third Job Change MP3 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 01:19, 9 August 2018
, 9 August 2018→Add
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Elesis) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Add) |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill13.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill13.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stasis Field (Force)|Stasis Field]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Stasis Field (Force)|Stasis Field]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AddSkill15.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror (Force)|Conqueror]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:DomTiny.png]] '''[[Dominator]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:DomTiny.png]] '''[[Dominator]]''' |